Übersicht der Vorrunde(auch auf click-TT abrufbar):
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 11:30 | M 18 LL | TSV Betzingen | - | Mädchen I |
15:30 | H LK | TV Calmbach II | - | Herren II | ||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 10:00 | H KLB | SKV Rutesheim III | - | Herren IV |
Di. | 28.09.2021 | 19:30 | S40 BK | Senioren II | - | SV Rohrau |
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 14:00 | J 18 KL | Jungen I | - | SV Leonberg/Eltingen II |
18:00 | H LK | Herren II | - | VfL Herrenberg II | ||
18:00 | H KLB | TSV Grafenau II | - | Herren IV | ||
18:00 | H BL | Herren III | - | TSV Grafenau | ||
19:30 | H LL | TTC Mühringen | - | Herren I | ||
Do. | 07.10.2021 | 20:20 | S40 BK | TSV Grafenau II | - | Senioren II |
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 16:00 | D LL | SSV Schönmünzach II | - | Damen I |
17:30 | H LK | TTC Ottenbronn II | - | Herren II | ||
18:00 | H BL | TTF Schönaich | - | Herren III | ||
18:00 | H LL | Herren I | - | TTV Gärtringen | ||
18:00 v | D LK | Tischtennis Schönbuch | - | Damen II | ||
Di. | 12.10.2021 | 19:30 | S40 BK | Senioren II | - | SpVgg Aidlingen |
Fr. | 15.10.2021 | 19:00 v | D LK | Damen II | - | TTC Mühringen |
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 14:30 | J 18 KL | TSV Höfingen | - | Jungen I |
18:00 | H LK | Herren II | - | SV Leonberg/Eltingen II | ||
18:00 | H KLB | Herren IV | - | TT Renningen-Malmsheim (SG) III | ||
18:00 | H LL | Herren I | - | TTC Birkenfeld | ||
So. | 17.10.2021 | 10:00 | H KLB | Herren IV | - | VfL Sindelfingen IV |
10:00 | H BL | Herren III | - | FSV Deufringen | ||
Fr. | 22.10.2021 | 20:15 | S40 BK | SV Magstadt | - | Senioren II |
Sa. | 23.10.2021 | 18:00 v | D LK | Spvgg Weil der Stadt II | - | SpVgg Aidlingen |
18:00 | H LL | Herren | - | SSV Schönmünzach | ||
18:00 | D LL | Damen I | - | TuS Metzingen | ||
18:00 | H BL | Kuppingen III | - | Herren III | ||
So. | 24.10.2021 | 10:00 | H LK | Herren II | - | VfL Sindelfingen II |
10:00 | H KLB | Herren IV | - | SV Böblingen V | ||
Di. | 26.10.2021 | 19:30 | S40 BK | Senioren II | - | TTF Schönaich |
Do. | 28.10.2021 | 20:20 | S40 BL | TSV Grafenau | - | Senioren I |
Fr. | 29.10.2021 | 19:00 | S40 BK | VfL Oberjettingen | - | Senioren II |
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 14:00 | J 18 KL | Jungen I | - | GSV Maichingen II |
14:00 | M 18 LL | Mädchen I | - | TTC Mühringen | ||
17:00 | H LK | Herren III | - | Spvgg Weil der Stadt II | ||
18:00 t/v | D LK | VfL Sindelfingen IV | - | Damen II | ||
19:00 | H LL | Herren | - | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | ||
Fr. | 12.11.2021 | 20:00 | S40 BK | VfL Sindelfingen | - | Senioren II |
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 14:00 | M 18 LL | TGV Rosswälden | - | Mädchen I |
14:30 | J 18 KL | TT Renningen-Malmsheim (SG) II | - | Jungen I | ||
18:00 | H BL | SKV Rutesheim | - | Herren III | ||
18:00 | H LL | Herren I | - | SpVgg Mössingen | ||
18:00 | H KLB | SV Magstadt II | - | Herren IV | ||
18:00 | D LL | TTV Gärtringen | - | Damen I | ||
Fr. | 19.11.2021 | 19:30 | S40 BK | SV Leonberg/Eltingen | - | Senioren II |
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 14:00 | M 18 LL | Mädchen I | - | VfL Sindelfingen |
14:00 | J 18 KL | VfL Sindelfingen IV | - | Jungen I | ||
18:00 | H LL | Herren I | - | TTC Ergenzingen II | ||
18:00 | H KLB | SpVgg Warmbronn II | - | Herren IV | ||
18:30 | H LK | TV Oberhaugstett | - | Herren II | ||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 13:00 | M 18 LL | TTF Neckartenzlingen | - | Mädchen I |
14:00 | J 18 KL | Jungen I | - | Tischtennis Schönbuch II | ||
17:00 t | D LK | Damen II | - | TTC Lützenhardt 1976 II | ||
18:00 | H LL | TuS Metzingen | - | Herren I | ||
18:00 | H BL | Herren III | - | TTV Gärtringen II | ||
So. | 28.11.2021 | 10:30 | D LL | TV Oberhaugstett | - | Damen I |
Di. | 30.11.2021 | 20:30 | S40 BL | TTV Gärtringen | - | Senioren I |
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 14:00 | M 18 LL | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | - | TSV Sielmingen |
14:30 | J 18 KL | SKV Rutesheim II | - | Jungen I | ||
18:00 | H LK | Herren II | - | TTG Unterreichenbach-Dennjächt | ||
18:00 | D LL | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | - | TTG Unterreichenbach-Dennjächt | ||
18:00 | H BL | Herren III | - | VfL Herrenberg III | ||
So. | 05.12.2021 | 10:00 | H KLB | Herren IV | - | GSV Maichingen |
10:00 | H BL | Spvgg Weil der Stadt III | - | SV Rohrau | ||
13:00 v | D LK | WSV Schömberg | - | Damen II | ||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 15:00 | H LK | TTC Mühringen II | - | Herren II |
18:00 | H LL | SV Böblingen II | - | Herren I | ||
18:00 | H BL | SV Böblingen III | - | Herren III |