Sa. 14.09.2019 14:00   M 18 BL VfL Herrenberg Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
    14:00   J 13 MC Spvgg Weil der Stadt SpVgg Renningen 
    14:30   J 18 BK Tischtennis Mötzingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    18:00   H KL A TTV Gärtringen III Spvgg Weil der Stadt IV 
    18:00   H BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II Spvgg Weil der Stadt III 
So. 15.09.2019 10:00   H BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt III SV Böblingen III 
Di. 17.09.2019 19:30   Sen. BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt TTV Gärtringen 
Do. 19.09.2019 19:30   Sen. KL TTF Schönaich Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
Sa. 21.09.2019 14:00   M 18 LL Spvgg Weil der Stadt VfL Sindelfingen 
    14:00   J 13 MC Spvgg Weil der Stadt GSV Maichingen 
    18:00   H LL Spvgg Weil der Stadt TTG Unterreichenbach-Dennjächt 
    18:00   H BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II TSV Grafenau 
    18:00   H KL A Spvgg Weil der Stadt IV Tischtennis Mötzingen II 
    18:00   D BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II VfL Sindelfingen IV 
So. 22.09.2019 10:00   H BL TTV Gärtringen II Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
Di. 24.09.2019 19:30   Sen. KL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II SV Leonberg/Eltingen 
Sa. 28.09.2019 14:00   J 18 BK Spvgg Weil der Stadt SV Böblingen V 
    14:00   M 18 BL SV Leonberg/Eltingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
    14:00   M 18 LL CVJM Grüntal Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    14:00   J 13 MC SV Leonberg/Eltingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    18:00   H BL VfL Herrenberg III Spvgg Weil der Stadt III 
    18:00   D BL SV Böblingen III Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
    18:00   H KL A Spvgg Weil der Stadt IV SV Gebersheim 
Fr. 04.10.2019 20:00   Sen. KL VfL Sindelfingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
Sa. 05.10.2019 12:00  v   M 18 LL TSV Burladingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    14:00   J 18 BK Spvgg Weil der Stadt SV Gebersheim 
    14:00   J 13 MC Spvgg Weil der Stadt VfL Oberjettingen 
    14:00   M 18 BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II VfL Sindelfingen II 
    18:00   H KL A SpVgg Renningen II Spvgg Weil der Stadt IV 
    18:00   D BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II SpVgg Aidlingen II 
    18:00   D LL Spvgg Weil der Stadt TSV Eningen 
So. 06.10.2019 10:00   H LL SpVgg Mössingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
Fr. 11.10.2019 20:00  v   H BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt III TSV Steinenbronn 
Sa. 12.10.2019 15:00   D BL TTC Mühringen II Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
    18:00   H BL TTF Schönaich Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
    19:00   H LL TTC Birkenfeld Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
So. 13.10.2019 10:00   H BL TTV Gärtringen II Spvgg Weil der Stadt III 
Di. 15.10.2019 19:30   Sen. KL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II TSV Grafenau II 
Sa. 19.10.2019 14:00   M 18 LL Spvgg Weil der Stadt TSV Betzingen 
    14:00   J 18 BK Spvgg Weil der Stadt SV Leonberg/Eltingen III 
    14:00   M 18 BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II TTV Gärtringen 
    14:00   J 13 MC Spvgg Weil der Stadt SV Böblingen 
    18:00   H BL SV Böblingen III Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
    18:00   H LL Spvgg Weil der Stadt TTC Reutlingen 
So. 20.10.2019 10:00   H KL A Spvgg Weil der Stadt IV SpVgg Aidlingen II 
    10:00   H BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II VfL Oberjettingen 
    10:30   D LL TTC Rottweil Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
Do. 24.10.2019 20:00  t   Sen. BL TSV Grafenau Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
Sa. 26.10.2019 12:00   M 18 LL TTC Mühringen Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    14:00   J 13 MC VfL Herrenberg Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    16:00   D LL TV Rottenburg Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    18:00   H LL Spvgg Weil der Stadt SSV Schönmünzach 
    18:00   H BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt III TSV Grafenau 
So. 27.10.2019 10:00   H KL A Spvgg Weil der Stadt IV SV Leonberg/Eltingen V 
    10:00   H BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II VfL Herrenberg III 
Sa. 02.11.2019 16:00   D BL VfB Cresbach-Waldachtal Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
    18:00   H KL A Spvgg Weil der Stadt IV SV Magstadt 
    18:00   H LL Spvgg Weil der Stadt TuS Metzingen 
So. 03.11.2019 10:00   H BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt III TTF Schönaich 
    10:00  v   D LL Spvgg Weil der Stadt TuS Metzingen 
Di. 05.11.2019 19:30   Sen. KL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II SpVgg Aidlingen 
Sa. 09.11.2019 15:30   J 18 BK TSV Kuppingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
Di. 12.11.2019 19:30   Sen. BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt VfL Herrenberg 
Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00   M 18 LL Spvgg Weil der Stadt SF Salzstetten 
    14:00   J 18 BK Spvgg Weil der Stadt SKV Rutesheim 
    14:30   M 18 BL SpVgg Renningen Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
    14:30   J 13 MC VfL Sindelfingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    16:00   D LL VfL Stammheim Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    17:00   H BL SV Leonberg/Eltingen III Spvgg Weil der Stadt III 
    18:00   D BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II WSV Schömberg 
    18:00   H BL FSV Deufringen Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
So. 17.11.2019 10:00   H KL A SKV Rutesheim III Spvgg Weil der Stadt IV 
Di. 19.11.2019 19:30   Sen. KL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II SV Rohrau 
Fr. 22.11.2019 20:15   Sen. KL SV Magstadt Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
Sa. 23.11.2019 14:00   M 18 BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II SpVgg Aidlingen 
    14:00   J 13 MC Spvgg Weil der Stadt TTV Gärtringen 
    14:30   J 18 BK TTF Schönaich Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    16:00  v   M 18 LL TV Neuhausen Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    18:00   H BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt III FSV Deufringen 
    18:00   H BL Spvgg Weil der Stadt II SV Leonberg/Eltingen III 
    18:00   D LL Spvgg Weil der Stadt TTC Mühringen 
So. 24.11.2019 14:00   H LL TSV Betzingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
Fr. 29.11.2019 19:30   Sen. KL VfL Oberjettingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00   J 18 BK TTV Gärtringen II Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    14:30   J 13 MC Tischtennis Schönbuch Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    15:30   M 18 BL TSV Kuppingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
    18:00   H LL TTC Rottweil Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    19:00   H BL TSV Steinenbronn Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
Sa. 07.12.2019 17:00   H LL SV Leonberg/Eltingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt 
    17:00   H BL VfL Oberjettingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt III 
    18:00   D BL VfL Herrenberg Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 
    18:00   D LL Spvgg Weil der Stadt TTC Lützenhardt 1976 II 
    18:00   H KL A TSV Höfingen Spvgg Weil der Stadt IV